Real Brokerage
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Stonebridge, Lathrop, CA
Map
23 Sold Properties

23 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
13730 Pinecrest ST, Lathrop, CA 95330
1/2

$630,000

$629,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,315 SqFt

13730 Pinecrest ST, Lathrop, CA 95330

Listed by Landstar Realty Group Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
272 Olivine AVE, Lathrop, CA 95330
1/62

$689,900

$679,000

1.6%
6 Beds3 Baths2,487 SqFt

272 Olivine AVE, Lathrop, CA 95330

Listed by PMZ Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
67 Travertine CT, Lathrop, CA 95330
1/40

$610,000

$599,000

1.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,275 SqFt

67 Travertine CT, Lathrop, CA 95330

Listed by Realty1Team

MetroList® Services, Inc
13440 Galena ST, Lathrop, CA 95330
1/41

$540,000

$549,999

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt

13440 Galena ST, Lathrop, CA 95330

Listed by Coldwell Banker Valley Central

MetroList® Services, Inc
12972 Goldstone CT, Lathrop, CA 95330
1/57

$595,000

$596,990

0.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,225 SqFt

12972 Goldstone CT, Lathrop, CA 95330

Listed by RD Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
150 Castlewood AVE, Lathrop, CA 95330
1/9

$500,000

$510,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt

150 Castlewood AVE, Lathrop, CA 95330

Listed by Ashby & Graff

MetroList® Services, Inc
165 Castlewood AVE, Lathrop, CA 95330

$450,000

$449,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,365 SqFt

165 Castlewood AVE, Lathrop, CA 95330

Listed by PMZ Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
13248 Emerald Bay CT, Lathrop, CA 95330
1/36

$599,000

$599,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,045 SqFt

13248 Emerald Bay CT, Lathrop, CA 95330

Listed by RE/MAX Executive

MetroList® Services, Inc
941 Silver CT, Lathrop, CA 95330
1/27

$690,000

$699,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,315 SqFt

941 Silver CT, Lathrop, CA 95330

Listed by Intero Real Estate Services

MetroList® Services, Inc
168 Magnetite AVE, Lathrop, CA 95330
1/48

$570,000

$598,000

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt

168 Magnetite AVE, Lathrop, CA 95330

Listed by The 3 Step Realty Group

MetroList® Services, Inc
12904 Meteorite ST, Lathrop, CA 95330
1/60

$600,000

$605,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt

12904 Meteorite ST, Lathrop, CA 95330

Listed by Home Buyers Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
13268 CHRISTIE FALLS WAY, Lathrop, CA 95330
1/29

$710,000

$715,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,629 SqFt

13268 CHRISTIE FALLS WAY, Lathrop, CA 95330

Listed by Milpitas Realty, Inc

MetroList® Services, Inc
157 Shadywood AVE, Lathrop, CA 95330
1/2

$462,000

$470,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,365 SqFt

157 Shadywood AVE, Lathrop, CA 95330

Listed by Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
13278 Cedarbrook WAY, Lathrop, CA 95330
1/33

$610,000

$650,000

6.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,562 SqFt

13278 Cedarbrook WAY, Lathrop, CA 95330

Listed by Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
488 Calcite AVE, Lathrop, CA 95330
1/49

$535,000

$500,000

7.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt

488 Calcite AVE, Lathrop, CA 95330

Listed by Home Buyers Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
951 Boulder AVE, Lathrop, CA 95330
1/42

$600,000

$549,000

9.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,536 SqFt

951 Boulder AVE, Lathrop, CA 95330

Listed by PMZ Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
13591 Gypsum WAY, Lathrop, CA 95330
1/16

$555,000

$525,000

5.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,294 SqFt

13591 Gypsum WAY, Lathrop, CA 95330

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

MetroList® Services, Inc
291 Shadywood AVE, Lathrop, CA 95330
1/41

$500,000

$499,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,935 SqFt

291 Shadywood AVE, Lathrop, CA 95330

Listed by Century 21 MM

MetroList® Services, Inc
Lathrop, CA 95330

$380,000

$380,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,967 SqFt

Lathrop, CA 95330

Listed by Ideal Home & Properties

MetroList® Services, Inc
Lathrop, CA 95330

$344,000

$344,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,970 SqFt

Lathrop, CA 95330

Listed by ERA Executive Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
310 Olivine, Lathrop, CA 95330
1/4

$457,500

$450,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt

310 Olivine, Lathrop, CA 95330

Listed by Weldon Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
730 Granite AVE, Lathrop, CA 95330

$425,000

$399,000

6.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,247 SqFt

730 Granite AVE, Lathrop, CA 95330

Listed by Gerding Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
Lathrop, CA 95330

$322,000

$312,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,294 SqFt

Lathrop, CA 95330

MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1
default
Real Brokerage

Shanon Sweis

+1(916) 208-5593 soldbysweis@gmail.com

License ID: 01790030

Folsom, CA, 95630, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

default
Real Brokerage

Shanon Sweis

+1(916) 208-5593 soldbysweis@gmail.com

License ID: 01790030

Folsom, CA, 95630, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot